Federal Parliamentary Democracy and Constitutional Monarchy are the two governments in Canada. Canada is a federation, which means powers are shared between federal and provincial governments. Head of Government is Prime Minister.

Travel Time from India: 18 – 20 hours approx.

Time Zone: UTC −3.5 to −8 (As per different time zones)

 

1.Document for Assessment of Eligibility.

  •  Photographs (6 Nos.)*
  •  100/- ₹. Stamp Paper
  • Copy of Passport
  • MARK SHEETS of Graduation / Masters / Diploma / ITI / 10th / 12th
  • IELTS Score Sheet
  • Work Experience Letter (Present & Past Employers)

2. Assessment of Clients Documents.

3. Offer Latter

NOTE : Client will get offer letter. He / She should read it carefully and sign it. We will not provide any copy or xerox or mail, it is very confidential as per Govt. Norms

4. Form Formalities

5. Re-Submit Document Checklist

(Applicant Spouse & Child), (Compulsory colour copy with notary)[

  •  Copy of Passport (All Pages)*
  •  Birth Certificate, Pan Card, Voting Card.
  • MARK SHEETS of 10th, 12th, Diploma, ITI, graduation, 
    Master with Transcripts (All Academics)
  • Work Experience Letter (Present & Past)
  • Salary Slips – if any (Present & Past)
  • Marriage Certificate (If Married)
  • IELTS Score Sheet Compulsory
  •  Photographs (6 Nos.)*
  •  Bonafide Certificate of Child (if any)*
  • Completed Personal Information with Family
  • Abroad Visit Details (if any)
  • Past Application Details (if any)
  • Financial Document
  • Police Clearance Certificate

                                                                                                                                               DOWNLOAD   E – BROCHURE